Graduate Students

Name (click to email)

Current Lab/Rotation

Phone

Aarit Ahuja
David Sheinberg
Box GL-N

Seth Akers-Campbell Hart Lab
Box GL-N
3-9276
Mor Alkaslasi Barnea Lab
Box GL-N

Amanda Audesse

Webb Lab
Roberto Aponte-Rivera

Barnea Lab
Box GL-N


Kelsey Babcock Anne Hart
Box G-LN

Saba Baskoylu

Anne Hart
Box G-LN


Heysol Bermudez

NINDS - Judith Walters
Box GL-N

Matthew Boehm

Anne Hart
Box G-LN

Tariq Brown Anne Hart
Box G-LN

Diana Burk

David Sheinberg
Box GL-N

3-1197

Charles Burnett

Michael Krashes
Box GL-N

Kelvin De Leon Anne Hart
Box G-LN

Valerie Estela

Rebecca Burwell
Box GL-N

3-1197
Sinda Fekir David Sheinberg
Box GL-N
3-1197
Lauren Fish
David Sheinberg
Box GL-N
3-1197

John Fisher

Gilad Barnea
Box GL-N

3-1197

Kara Fulton

NINDS - Kevin Briggman
Box GL-N

Claire Gao Gilad Barnea
Box GL-N
Luis Goicouria Anne Hart
Box G-LN

Haley Goodwill

Kevin Bath
Box GL-N

Shaobo Guan

David Sheinberg
Box G-LN

3-1197
Hala Haddad Anne Hart
Box G-LN
Kaitlyn Hajdarovic
David Sheinberg
Box G-LN
3-1197
Kathleen Huntzicker
Anne Hart
Box G-LN
3-9276
Pablo Iturralde Anne Hart
Box G-LN
Kevin Keary Gilad Barnea
Box GL-N
 Eric Klein
David Sheinberg
Box G-LN
3-1197
Ruby Lam  Anne Hart
Box G-LN
3-9276
Peter Lauro Anne Hart
Box GL-N

Megan Leyrer

David Berson
Box GL-N

3-7751
Jing Liang
Gilad Barnea
Box G-LN
3-9276
Julia Licholai Anne Hart
Box G-LN
 Belinda Mahama
David Sheinberg
Box G-LN
3-6876

Ryan Maloney

David Berson
Box G-LN

3-7751

Gabriela Manzano

Kevin Bath
Box GL-N

Katie McCullar Anne Hart
Box GL-N
Audrey Medeiros Anne Hart
Box GL-N
Jeff Mercurio

Gilad Barnea
Box GL-N

Prannath Moolchand

Jones / Frank
Box G-LN

Alexander (Ian) More

Chris Moore
Box G-LN
3-2744
Kelsey Nickerson Alexander Jaworski
Box G-LN 

Alec Nickolls

Carsten Bönnemann
Box G-LN

Adewole Oyalowo

Anne Hart
Box G-LN
3-9276
Guillaume Pagnier Gilad Barnea
Box GL-N
Isabella Penido Anne Hart
Box G-LN

Matthew Pescosolido

Eric Morrow
Box G-LN

Zoe Piccus Gilad Barnea
Box GL-N
Abdullah Rashed Ahmed Anne Hart
Box GL-N
Kathryn Russo
David Sheinberg
Box G-LN

Veronica Ryan

Nicolas Fawzi
Box GL-N


Doruk Savas Anne Hart
Box GL-N
Max Seppo Anne Hart
Box GL-N

Matthew Schiel

NINDS - Birggman Lab
Box GL-N


Hyeyoung Shin

Chris Moore
Box GL-N

3-2744

Nathaniel Snell

Gilad Barnea
Box GL-N

3-1634
Aneri Soni

Anne Hart
Box GL-N

Robyn St. Laurent

Julie Kauer
Box GL-N

Rachel Stevenson

Julie Kauer
Box G-LN

Frank (Scott) Susi Anne Hart
Box GL-N
Alexis Toliver Anne Hart
Box GL-N
Alastair Tulloch
Alex Jaworski
Box G-LN
3-5830
Rachel McLaughlin Anne Hart
Box GL-N

Kaitlin Wilcoxen

David Sheinberg
Box GL-N

Ruobing Xia

David Sheinberg
Box GL-N


Katherine Yanagi

David Sheinberg
Box GL-N

Nadira Yusif Rodriguez  David Sheinberg
Box GL-N
Julia Zaltsman Anne Hart
Box GL-N