Graduate Students

Name (click to email)

Current Lab/Rotation

Phone

Aarit Ahuja
David Sheinberg
Box GL-N

Amanda Audesse

Saba Baskoylu

Anne Hart
Box G-LN

3-9276

Heysol Bermudez

NINDS - Judith Walters
Box GL-N

Matthew Boehm

Anne Hart
Box G-LN
3-9276

David Brandman

Leigh Hochberg
Box 1953

Diana Burk

David Sheinberg
Box GL-N

3-1197

Charles Burnett

Michael Krashes
Box GL-N

Lauren Dobson

Gilad Barnea
Box GL-N

3-1634

Daniel DuBreuil

Diane Lipscombe
Box G-LN

3-2615

Amanda Duffy

Justin Fallon
Box G-LN

3-1874

Valerie Estela

Rebecca Burwell
Box GL-N

3-1197
Sinda Fekir David Sheinberg
Box GL-N
3-1197
 Lauren Fish
David Sheinberg
Box GL-N
3-1197

John Fisher

Gilad Barnea
Box GL-N

3-1197

Kara Fulton

NINDS - Kevin Briggman
Box GL-N

Haley Goodwill

Kevin Bath
Box GL-N

Erica Grodin

Markus Heilig
Box G-LN

Shaobo Guan

David Sheinberg
Box G-LN

3-1197

Julie Guerin

Wial Assad
Box GL-N


Kaitlyn Hajdarovic
David Sheinberg
Box G-LN
3-1197

Catherine Hegarty

Karen Berman


Kathleen Huntzicker
Anne Hart
Box G-LN
3-9276
 Eric Klein
David Sheinberg
Box G-LN
3-1197
Ruby Lam Anne Hart
Box G-LN
3-9276

Megan Leyrer

David Berson
Box GL-N

3-7751
Jing Liang
Anne Hart
Box G-LN
3-9276
Belinda Mahama
David Sheinberg
Box G-LN

Ryan Maloney

David Berson
Box G-LN

3-7751

Gabriela Manzano

Kevin Bath
Box GL-N

Elizabeth McDonnell-Clark

Barry Connors & Christopher Moore
Box GL-N

3-7597

Tory McLean

Alex Jaworski
Box G-LN

3-5830

Nicholas Mei

Karla Kaun
Box GL-N

3-5832

Prannath Moolchand

Jones / Frank
Box G-LN

Alexander More

Alec Nickolls

Carsten Bönnemann
Box G-LN

Adam Nitenson

Tara White
Box G-LN

Patrick O'Hern

Anne Hart
Box G-LN

3-9276
Adewole Oyalowo

Anne Hart
Box G-LN
3-9276

Matthew Pescosolido

Eric Morrow
Box G-LN

Daniel Rubinstein

Karen Berman

Kathryn Russo
David Sheinberg
Box G-LN

Veronica Ryan

Nicolas Fawzi
Box GL-N


Matthew Schiel

NINDS - Birggman Lab
Box GL-N


Arielle Schilit

Kevin Bath
Box G-LN

Laura Sciarra

Eric Morrow
Box GL-N

Hanna Sherrill

Matthew Kelley
Box GL-N

Hyeyoung Shin

Chris Moore
Box GL-N

3-2744

Nathaniel Snell

Gilad Barnea
Box GL-N

3-1634

Robyn St. Laurent

Julie Kauer
Box GL-N

Rachel Stevenson

Julie Kauer
Box G-LN

Rahilla Tarfa

Zayd Khaliq

Alastair Tulloch
Alex Jaworski
Box G-LN
3-5830

Kaitlin Wilcoxen

David Sheinberg
Box GL-N

Ruobing Xia

David Sheinberg
Box GL-N


Katherine Yanagi

David Sheinberg
Box GL-N

Valerie Yorgan 

Diane Lipscombe
Box GL-N
3-2615
Nadira Yusif Rodriguez David Sheinberg
Box GL-N